Selectiewedstrijd
Eurol/VEKA NK
Resultaat
Sprintklasse 1600:
1
t/m 27 = rechtstreeks geplaatst
28 t/m 31 = mogelijkheid om zich op de wachtlijst te laten plaatsen
Rob van Mierlo
Kevin Uenk / Marco Uenk
Coen Wouters / Jan-Paul Klaster
Maarten de Weerd
Sjaak Spies
Rolf Kools
Rob van Lierop / Ton Swinkels
Jean-Pierre Wouters
Rini Hendriks
Andre Folmer
Stephan Kersten
Jelle Feenstra
Ingo van Lipzig
Erik Pijnenburg jr
Rene Hofstra
Pieter Verboon
Gert Visser
Peter Cents
Jari Kroon
Jimmy Hop
Rene Lok
Wouter Blok
Niek Jansen
Rene Snippe
Hendrik Kornet / Lammert Oord
Gert-Jan de Weerd
Youri Verhey
reserve
nr.1 Marion van Aart - Uitdewilligen
reserve
nr.2 Rolf Mensink
reserve
nr.3 Frank de Bruijn
reserve
nr.4 Dennis Oude Oosterik
Resultaat
Juniorklasse:
1
t/m 22 = rechtstreeks geplaatst
23 t/m 27 = mogelijkheid om zich op de wachtlijst te laten plaatsen
Romy Pijnenburg
Jelle de Haan
Roy Boon
Dylan Gerrits
Antonie van Leeuwen
Lucas Konings
Jopie Hermans
Benjamin Zuidam
Nick van Mourik
Danny van den Berg
Cynthia van 't Oever
Vivian Verbugt
Leo van der Vegt
Marco van der Vegt
Aniek Ripperda
Bas Verweijen
Otto de Wilde
Tim Maas
Timo Kessel
Stan Overbeek
Mitch Bruns
Marijn Vos
reserve
nr.1 Lars van Kuringe
reserve
nr.2 Devin Vlaar
reserve
nr.3 Youri Paus
reserve
nr.4 Jan Stoffer
reserve
nr.5 Marcel Hatzmann
reserve
nr.6 Fabienne Verbugt
reserve
nr.7 Bas van Bemmel
Resultaat
Divisie V:
1
t/m 31 = rechtstreeks geplaatst
32 t/m 34 = mogelijkheid om zich op de wachtlijst te laten plaatsen
Mike Emons / Stefan Hopman
Sander de Haan / Lammert Brink
Wilbert Janssen / Frank Rutgers
Kevin van Beek
Gerald Nooteboom
Erwin Hoekstra
Niek Westerhof
Ronny van Lankvelt
Wouter Terberg
Giovanny de Gouw / Leo de Gouw / Kees Damen
Marco van Wijlen
Jan Haisma
Hendrik Hansma
Mark Jager
Rommert Steenbeek / Wiebe Stegenga
Judith Kuipers / Monique Kuipers
Aaltinus Nijland
John Reints
Govert Terberg / Pascal Sangers
Romaico Sinke / Rhandy Sinke
Freddie Wohlan
Sander Stevens
Gerjan de Jonge
Douwe Venneker
Bart Grootenhuis
Roy van Aalst
Ale Haarsma
Piet van Rijszen / Frans van Rijszen
Patrick de Haan / Jordi de Haan
Martin Oudshoorn
Robbin Kortstra
reserve nr.1 Johan
van Doornik
reserve
nr.2 Kris Rol
reserve
nr.3 Arno van Mierlo / Rob van Mierlo
|