JUNIOR
klasse |
11.
Ischa van de Vossenberg
12. Romy Pijnenburg
13. Remon van Rossum
14. Benjamin Zuidam
15. Gijs Kovac
16. Mike Bruins
17. Danny v.d. Berg
18. Otto de Wilde
19. Patrick de Hoop
10. Tim Maas
11. Richard Huisman
12. Jopie Hermans
13. Luc van Wijlen
14. Marco v.d Vegt
15. Leo v.d. Vegt |
EMPTY
ROW |
DIVISIE
V |
11.
Arjen Kooistra
12. Jos Schuurmans
13. Peter Haagsma
14. Lammert Brink
15. Kevin van Beek
16. Mark van Lierop
17. Martin Oudshoorn
18. Martijn Constable
19. Sander Stevens
10. Niek Westerhof
11. Wilbert Janssen
12. Wouter Terberg
13. Arjen de Wilde
14. Jochem Eelderink
15. Gerard de Jong |
EMPTY
ROW |
TOERWAGEN
klasse |
11.
Ton van Leeuwen
12. Peter Breederland
13. Maik Knoefmann
14. Jarno Niks
15. Richard Kools
16. Frank de Bruijn
17. Robin Bouman
18. Erwin Breederland
19. Dimitri Reinders
10. Robbert Beelen
11. Ronnie Vetketel
11.
Piet van Dijk (DSQ)
13. Erik Messink
11.
Rick van Herwijnen (DSQ)
15. Marco Tuchter |
|
KEVER
klasse |
11.
Pedro Cokelaere
12. John Verberk
13. Marco Raben
14. Rik Pasman
15. Bjorn Hissink
16. Gerard Roeterdink
17. Cees van der Goot
18. Jan Paul Klaster
19. Peter Theunissen
10. Ivo Galekop
11. Richard Schaick
12. Peter Timmermans
13. Jeroen Heinhuis
14. Eelco Kruis
15. Arjan Stokkink |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
1600 |
11.
Rens van der Haas
12. Charles van den Broek
13. Marcel Schoo
14. Rob van Mierlo
15. Patrick Boessenkool
16. Kevin Uenk
17. Edwin Tolkamp
18. Ysbrand Dijkstra
19. Sven Prinsen
10. Mariska Verhees
11. Peter Cents
12. Rob van Lierop
13. Rolf Kools
14. Maarten de Weerd
11.
Andre Bouwmeester (DSQ) |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
2000 |
11.
Mervin Klaassen
12. Marc Jacobs
13. Jacob Heeres
14. Edwin Tolkamp
15. Pieter Mennen
16. Ronald Akkermans
17. Jan Hendriks
18. Moos Kroon
19. Willem Snijder
10. John Rotink
11. Dave Tijdink
12. Chris Wagenaar
13. Arjan Nagel
14. Toon van Steenhoven
15. Huub Jansen |
EMPTY
ROW |
SUPER
klasse |
11.
Peter Versluis
12. Jeremy Nap
13. Dennis Kuijpers
14. Lars Goossens
15. BartJan Blaauw
16. Max van Grieken
17. Marcel Bleicker
18. Erik Pijnenburg
19. Frank Arentsen
10. Freek Gussinklo
11. Hendrik-Jan Arentsen
12. Gerard Branderhorst
13. Stephan van Doremalen
14. Henk-Jan Winkelhorst
15. Jos Goossens |
|